Junioren-, Kinder- und Mini-Könige
   Jahr Juniorenkönig kl. Juniorenkönig Kinderkönig kl. König Mini-König
1953 Christian Richter   Helmut Szech    
1955     E.-E. Glindemann    
1964     Uwe Schlüsche    
1965          
1966          
1967     Werner Schlüsche    
1968          
1969          
1970          
1971     Klaus Stolzenburg    
1972 Manfred Jäger --- Klaus Stolzenburg Eberhard Stolzenburg  
1973          
1974 Hardy Mensing Dietrich Möhle Andreas Lukat Klaus Stolzenburg  
1975          
1976 Jörg Grußendorf   Peter Mensing    
1977 Klaus Stolzenburg   Stefan Peukert    
1978          
1979           
1980     Sven Jäger    
1981     Holger Stolzenburg Sven Jäger  
1982 Stefan Peukert Peter Lukat Sven Jäger Diana Aselmeyer  
1983     Hubert Aselmeyer Diana Aselmeyer  
1984 Sven Jäger --- Hilke Behrens Andrea Wiweky  
1985 Diana Aselmeyer Sven Jäger Sandra Asche Rüdiger Herold  
1986 Hilke Behrens Sandra Asche Hubert Aselmeyer Ulrich Behrens  
1987 Hilke Behrens D. Aselmeyer/S. Asche Arne Gregersen Hubert Aselmeyer  
1988 Sandra Asche Arne Gregersen Jochen Gaus Ulrich Behrens  
1989 Hubert Aselmeyer Sandra Asche Ulrich Behrens Jochen Gaus  
1990 Fabian Schulz Hubert Aselmeyer Matthias Stautmeister Dennis Juroszek  
1991 Wiebke Gaus Hubert Aselmeyer Jens Glindemann Dennis Juroszek  
1992  ---  --- Dennis Juroszek Benjamin Röger  
1993 Katja Röger Mikko Heimplätzer Marco Schröder Elena Jäger  
1994 Mikko Heimplätzer Katja Röger Jens Glindemann Elena Jäger  
1995 Mikko Heimplätzer Jens Glindemann Elena Jäger Marco Schröder  
1996 Mikko Heimplätzer Jens Glindemann Teresa Macano Elena Jäger  
1997 Mikko Heimplätzer Benjamin Röger Juliane Werthmann Jan Freiter  
1998 Elena Jäger Marco Schröder Tobias Pankrath ---  
1999 Benjamin Röger Elena Jäger Sarah Jäger Marco Dittmer  
2000 Elena Jäger Denny Lahn Sarah Jäger Nadine Lukat  
2001 --- --- Sarah Jäger Nadine Lukat  
2002 --- --- Philip Gaus Jan Orlowski  
2003 Anna Ipkendanz Kai Orlowski Jan Orlowski Florian Möhle  
2004 Sarah Jäger Philip Gaus Linda Gaus Kevin Jäger  
2005 Sarah Jäger   Kevin Jäger    
2006 Sarah Jäger Thomas Schulze  Lisa-Marie Beckner Florian Möhle  
2007 Corinna Schlüsche Sarah Jäger Christoph Möhle Kevin Jäger  
2008 Florian Möhle Lisa-Marie Beckner Christoph Möhle Vivien Mensing Claas Bolle
2009 Lisa-Marie Beckner Florian Möhle Janine Klänelschen Patrik Jäger Lisann
2010 Florian Möhle Lisa-Marie Beckner Kevin Klimek Vivien Mensing David Gassmann
2011 Lisa-Marie Beckner Florian Möhle Kevin Klimek Vivien Mensing  
2012 Christoph Möhle Lena Stolzenburg Claas Bolle    
2013 Christoph Möhle Lena Stolzenburg     Michelle Brasche
2014     Michelle Brasche Tomke Bolle Laurica Buchs
2015     Laurica Buchs   Rene Klafehn
2016     Tomke Bolle Laurica Buchs Rosa Stolzenburg